September 20, 2019

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

BitSpectra
bit-spectra.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 25, 2019.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Last payout: 09/10/2019 20:22
Lifetime: 49 days.
Closed: September 11, 2019.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 50 days.
Payouts: 102% - 110% after 1 day, 115% - 200% after 5 days, 170% - 700% after 15 days, 500% - 2000% after 30 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Cash, Dash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $46.00
Payout ratio:
92 %
Link: https://bit-spectra.biz// .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 18 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your BitSpectra account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U19308240.
MMGP     
Description

   Bit Spectra is a young, fast-developing company in the cryptocurrency trading market that includes more than 30 employees and does not have specific bindings to any country. Bit Spectra has been responsible for the majority of trading in the stock market for several years, and it s important to shed some light on the role Bit Spectra plays in the cryptocurrency market.Bit Spectra uses complex algorithms and powerful computers to place a huge amount of orders at rapid speed in milliseconds, microseconds and even nanoseconds. HFT enables our traders to operate on such a fast time scale that they can take advantage of opportunities in the markets which would not be possible for traders not utilising these algorithms and computing power. Bit Spectra is a result-oriented forward-thinking company which is fully dedicated to investments and is well-known for its outstanding profitable system which has allowed them to create a totally self-sustainable investment website.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 251,18501,185
July 289,4323,1816,251
August 0155,30824,65930,649
August 04105,22447,78857,437
August 08122,86058,97463,886
August 12174,02388,07685,947
August 15201,579108,74492,835
August 19237,289131,468105,820
August 23278,902169,396109,506
August 26341,786188,950152,836
August 30422,928265,930156,998
September 03510,415305,653204,762
September 06547,426333,870213,556
September 10582,839350,626232,213
September 13598,392364,539233,853
USD
600000
540000
480000
420000
360000
300000
240000
180000
120000
60000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 25, 2019
15 Day - September 13, 2019
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U19308240 (bitspectra)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Sectigo RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 22/Jul/2019 - 22/Jul/2020
DNS resolves bit-spectra.biz to 185.186.52.209
Serial Number: 401029580F9568028FB1A4B7E996BA49
Plans

Principal is included in profit

102% - 110% AFTER 1 DAY
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	102.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	110.00

115% - 200% AFTER 5 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	115.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	200.00

170% - 700% AFTER 15 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $5000.00 	170.00
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	700.00

500% - 2000% AFTER 30 DAYS
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $100.00 	500.00
Plan 2 	$101.00 - $30000.00 	2000.00

V.I.P 1200% AFTER 7 DAYS
$3000.00 - $50000.00
Whois

Domain Name: bit-spectra.biz
Registry Domain ID:
 DB94B2A442B8846DF96FDF5A3F2AAD60C-NSR

Updated Date: 2019-07-16T18:57:03Z
Creation Date: 2019-07-11T18:57:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-07-11T18:57:02Z

Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com

IP Address 	185.186.52.209

IP Location 	United Kingdom United Kingdom
		 Hoxton Genius Security Ltd
ASN 		United Kingdom AS206397
		 GENIUS-SECURITY-LTD, NL
		 (registered Jan 27, 2017)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2019, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.