June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

TenTraders
tentraders.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 10, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%-25%
Lifetime: 35 days.
Closed: May 14, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 39 days.
Payouts: 105% - 500% after 1 day, 115% - 900% after 2 days, 125% - 1500% after 3 days, 150% - 2500% after 5 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $84.63
Payout ratio:
282.1 %
Link: http://tentraders.com/ .
Payments are made to your TenTraders account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 3063621.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 1237056314
April 144,5491,0003,549
April 1617,4344,89712,537
April 1923,8878,61115,276
April 2246,66018,74127,919
April 2455,51922,08733,432
April 2668,47629,06739,410
April 2977,08930,72146,368
May 0186,62232,29854,324
May 0389,85932,45757,402
May 05116,84059,93656,904
May 08148,07261,81786,255
May 10179,33073,089106,241
May 12193,66879,416114,252
May 14226,090112,886113,204
USD
230000
207000
184000
161000
138000
115000
92000
69000
46000
23000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - April 12, 2006
15 Day - May 14, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 RegisterFly

Domain Name: TENTRADERS.COM 

Registrant Contact,
Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact,
Billing Contact:
    Florian Wendelstadt
    Florian Wendelstadt
    admin@tentraders.com
    127 East Ridgewood Avenue 
    Suite 201
    newyork
    NY,18888
    US
    Tel. +1.8009610169
    Fax. +1.8009610182

Status:LOCKED

Creation Date: 14-Mar-2006  
Expiration Date: 14-Mar-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.preferred-hosting.com
    ns3.preferred-hosting.com

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.