June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Gold Pips
goldpips.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 05, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 10%
Lifetime: 50 days.
Closed: April 23, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 50 days.
Payouts: 6% - 10% daily for 20 days, 50% weekly for 3 weeks.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $26.40
Payout ratio:
88 %
Link: http://www.goldpips.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 554 days, average - 46 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,073%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your Gold Pips account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 1754071.

  
Our program is intended for people willing to achieve their financial freedom but unable to do so because they're not financial experts.
Gold Pips is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading, and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term.
Gold Pips is a HYIP like no other. We are an Investments management experts of two forex traders and one support staff. Our forex traders that trade the G8 currencies Monday to Friday. One does the European session and the other does the US session. This ensures that we achieve maximum trading time from the 24 hours that the markets are open.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 093000300
March 1246053407
March 16710145565
March 19880270610
March 231,5735481,025
March 261,673748925
March 301,7231,197526
April 031,7831,364419
April 061,9081,576332
April 102,5581,950608
April 132,6182,085533
April 173,0432,446597
April 203,5732,598975
April 244,0132,8971,116
April 274,0132,8971,116
USD
4200
3780
3360
2940
2520
2100
1680
1260
840
420
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 09, 2005
15 Day - April 27, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.