HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 11, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Ready active Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 20, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 4%-8%
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: March 27, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 15% - 30% daily for 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
90 %
Link: http://ready.active.ws/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 2 days, maximal - 24 days, average - 10 days.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 1991417.

  
Ready.active.ws is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading, and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term. We have recently opened our doors to public investors around the world. Please browse our site and decide if Ready.active.ws can help you with your investment needs. If you have any questions please contact us through the link on this site.
Thank You.
Martin
Administrator Ready.active.ws

 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 2195095
March 2219914185
March 2320943166
March 2453071459
March 25590144446
March 26721255467
March 27774420354
March 28849420429
March 29979420559
March 301,009420589
USD
1100
990
880
770
660
550
440
330
220
110
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - March 21, 2005
10 Day - March 30, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.