HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 25, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Supreme HYIP Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 16, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $30000
Referral bonus: 8%-10%
Lifetime: 36 days.
Closed: July 21, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 39 days.
Payouts: 20% - 35% daily for 9 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
128.9 %
Link: https://supremehyip.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold accounts: 3262018, 3279266.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 161965191
June 1878271711
June 211,10301,103
June 231,56301,563
June 262,4876331,854
June 292,8141812,633
July 033,7551,1432,612
July 054,2191,2862,933
July 085,4131,6513,762
July 117,1362,1764,960
July 148,6312,6325,999
July 1712,2884,2078,081
July 1916,5885,66110,927
July 2220,4239,38211,041
July 2523,65912,15411,505
USD
24000
21600
19200
16800
14400
12000
9600
7200
4800
2400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 16, 2006
15 Day - July 25, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: SUPREMEHYIP.COM

 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    Kamali, Behnam
    behnam.kamali@gmail.com
    C4 Cairngorm House 213 Marsh Wall
    London, NA E15 9YT
    GB
    +1.448702255040
    Fax: +1.448702255040

 Record last updated on 08-Jun-2006.
 Record expires on 01-Jun-2007.
 Record created on 01-Jun-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS2.PTSU.COM   83.98.189.145
    NS1.PTSU.COM   83.98.189.144

 Domain status: REGISTRAR-LOCK
HYIP & Surf Monitor Rank

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.